Moscow Race

БЕГ


11 августа, 10:15 (воскресенье)


Результаты

  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    1:19:53 
    1:19:53 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №2210
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:53 
    1:19:53 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №2211
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:53 
    1:19:53 
     
    2  
     
     
  3. 3 место
    №2209
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:54 
    1:19:54 
     
    3  
     
     
  4. 4 место
    №2208
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:54 
    1:19:54 
     
    4  
    +00:01 
    +00:01 
  5. 5 место
    №2219
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:15 
    1:31:15 
     
    5  
    +11:22 
    +11:22 
  6. 6 место
    №2220
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:16 
    1:31:16 
     
    6  
    +11:22 
    +11:22 
  7. 7 место
    №2221
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:16 
    1:31:16 
     
    7  
    +11:22 
    +11:22 
  8. 8 место
    №2224
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:23 
    1:31:23 
     
    8  
    +11:30 
    +11:30 
  9. 9 место
    №2223
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:35 
    1:31:35 
     
    9  
    +11:41 
    +11:41 
  10. 10 место
    №2197
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:51 
    1:57:51 
     
    10  
    +37:58 
    +37:58 
  11. 11 место
    №2203
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    1:57:52 
     
    11  
    +37:58 
    +37:58 
  12. 12 место
    №2201
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    1:57:52 
     
    12  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  13. 13 место
    №2198
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    1:57:52 
     
    13  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  14. 14 место
    №2204
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    1:57:52 
     
    14  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  15. 15 место
    №2202
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    1:57:52 
     
    15  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  16. 16 место
    №2205
    Совет Транспортной молодёжи
    1:57:52 
    1:57:52 
     
    16  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  17. 17 место
    №2199
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:53 
    1:57:53 
     
    17  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  18. 18 место
    №2206
    Совет Транспортной молодёжи
    1:57:53 
    1:57:53 
     
    18  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  19. 19 место
    №2200
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:53 
    1:57:53 
     
    19  
    +37:59 
    +37:59 
  20. 20 место
    №2195
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:56 
    1:58:56 
     
    20  
    +39:02 
    +39:02 
  21. 21 место
    №2191
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:56 
    1:58:56 
     
    21  
    +39:03 
    +39:03 
  22. 22 место
    №2187
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:56 
    1:58:56 
     
    22  
    +39:03 
    +39:03 
  23. 23 место
    №2190
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    1:58:57 
     
    23  
    +39:04 
    +39:04 
  24. 24 место
    №2196
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    1:58:57 
     
    24  
    +39:04 
    +39:04 
  25. 25 место
    №2193
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    1:58:57 
     
    25  
    +39:04 
    +39:04 
  26. 26 место
    №2194
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    1:58:57 
     
    26  
    +39:04 
    +39:04 
  27. 27 место
    №2192
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:58 
    1:58:58 
     
    27  
    +39:05 
    +39:05 
  28. 28 место
    №2227
    МР Групп
    2:04:00 
    2:04:00 
     
    28  
    +44:06 
    +44:06 
  29. 29 место
    №2229
    МР Групп
    2:04:03 
    2:04:03 
     
    29  
    +44:09 
    +44:09 
  30. 30 место
    №2235
    МР Групп
    2:04:05 
    2:04:05 
     
    30  
    +44:12 
    +44:12 
  31. 31 место
    №2225
    МР Групп
    2:04:06 
    2:04:06 
     
    31  
    +44:13 
    +44:13 
  32. 32 место
    №2228
    МР Групп
    2:04:07 
    2:04:07 
     
    32  
    +44:13 
    +44:13 
  33. 33 место
    №2232
    МР Групп
    2:04:08 
    2:04:08 
     
    33  
    +44:15 
    +44:15 
  34. 34 место
    №2231
    МР Групп
    2:04:12 
    2:04:12 
     
    34  
    +44:18 
    +44:18 
  35. 35 место
    №2234
    МР Групп
    2:04:17 
    2:04:17 
     
    35  
    +44:24 
    +44:24 
  36. 36 место
    №2216
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:35 
    2:05:35 
     
    36  
    +45:42 
    +45:42 
  37. 37 место
    №2212
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:36 
    2:05:36 
     
    37  
    +45:42 
    +45:42 
  38. 38 место
    №2213
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:36 
    2:05:36 
     
    38  
    +45:43 
    +45:43 
  39. 39 место
    №2218
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:36 
    2:05:36 
     
    39  
    +45:43 
    +45:43 
  40. 40 место
    №2214
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:38 
    2:05:38 
     
    40  
    +45:45 
    +45:45 
  41. 41 место
    №2217
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:06:17 
    2:06:17 
     
    41  
    +46:24 
    +46:24 
  42. Сергей Аксаков
    Промсвязьбанк
    №2207
  43. Роман Вовшин
    ГОРМОСТ
    №2188
  44. Екатерина Еня
    ГОРМОСТ
    №2189
  45. Алексей Кульгускин
    ЮниКредитБанк
    №2215
  46. Валерий Лю
    МР Групп
    №2226
  47. Сергей Пименов
    Префектура СВАО
    №2222
  48. Николай Прокудин
    МР Групп
    №2230
  49. Михаил Темтюгов
    МР Групп
    №2233
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    36:36 
    36:36 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №1027
    36:36 
    36:36 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №1017
    44:29 
    44:29 
     
    2  
    +07:52 
    +07:52 
  3. 3 место
    №1003
    44:48 
    44:48 
     
    3  
    +08:11 
    +08:11 
  4. 4 место
    №1009
    48:45 
    48:45 
     
    4  
    +12:08 
    +12:08 
  5. 5 место
    №1015
    1:02:30 
    1:02:30 
     
    5  
    +25:53 
    +25:53 
  6. Евгений Богачёв
    №1000
  7. Константин Забабуркин
    №1007
  8. Павел Кочерыгин
    №1012
  9. Магомед Курбанов
    №1014
  10. Алиса Петрова
    №1025
  11. Дмитрий Шаповалов
    №1038
  12. Владислав Широкий
    №1039
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    1:02:30 
    1:02:30 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №1015
    1:02:30 
    1:02:30 
     
    1  
     
  2. Алиса Петрова
    №1025
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    36:36 
    36:36 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №1027
    36:36 
    36:36 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №1017
    44:29 
    44:29 
     
    2  
    +07:52 
    +07:52 
  3. 3 место
    №1003
    44:48 
    44:48 
     
    3  
    +08:11 
    +08:11 
  4. 4 место
    №1009
    48:45 
    48:45 
     
    4  
    +12:08 
    +12:08 
  5. Евгений Богачёв
    №1000
  6. Константин Забабуркин
    №1007
  7. Павел Кочерыгин
    №1012
  8. Магомед Курбанов
    №1014
  9. Дмитрий Шаповалов
    №1038
  10. Владислав Широкий
    №1039
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    42:45 
    42:45 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №3128
    42:45 
    42:45 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №3127
    54:17 
    54:17 
     
    2  
    +11:32 
    +11:32 
  3. 3 место
    №3120
    58:31 
    58:31 
     
    3  
    +15:45 
    +15:45 
  4. 1:01:46 
    1:01:46 
     
    4  
    +19:01 
    +19:01 
  5. 5 место
    №3125
    1:03:04 
    1:03:04 
     
    5  
    +20:19 
    +20:19 
  6. 6 место
    №3126
    1:08:03 
    1:08:03 
     
    6  
    +25:18 
    +25:18 
  7. 1:21:24 
    1:21:24 
     
    7  
    +38:39 
    +38:39 
  8. 1:26:11 
    1:26:11 
     
    8  
    +43:26 
    +43:26 
  9. Даниил Орлов
    №3124
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    1:21:24 
    1:21:24 
     
     
  1. 1:21:24 
    1:21:24 
     
    1  
     
  2. 1:26:11 
    1:26:11 
     
    2  
    +04:47 
    +04:47 
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    42:45 
    42:45 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №3128
    42:45 
    42:45 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №3127
    54:17 
    54:17 
     
    2  
    +11:32 
    +11:32 
  3. 3 место
    №3120
    58:31 
    58:31 
     
    3  
    +15:45 
    +15:45 
  4. 1:01:46 
    1:01:46 
     
    4  
    +19:01 
    +19:01 
  5. 5 место
    №3125
    1:03:04 
    1:03:04 
     
    5  
    +20:19 
    +20:19 
  6. 6 место
    №3126
    1:08:03 
    1:08:03 
     
    6  
    +25:18 
    +25:18 
  7. Даниил Орлов
    №3124
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    03:32 
    03:32 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №3145
    12 лет
    03:32 
    03:32 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №3119
    04:06 
    04:06 
     
    2  
    +00:33 
    +00:33 
  3. 04:10 
    04:10 
     
    3  
    +00:38 
    +00:38 
  4. 04:25 
    04:25 
     
    4  
    +00:52 
    +00:52 
  5. 5 место
    №3112
    04:37 
    04:37 
     
    5  
    +01:05 
    +01:05 
  6. 6 место
    №3147
    14 лет
    04:52 
    04:52 
     
    6  
    +01:20 
    +01:20 
  7. 04:55 
    04:55 
     
    7  
    +01:23 
    +01:23 
  8. 05:02 
    05:02 
     
    8  
    +01:30 
    +01:30 
  9. 9 место
    №3117
    05:23 
    05:23 
     
    9  
    +01:51 
    +01:51 
  10. 10 место
    №3116
    05:42 
    05:42 
     
    10  
    +02:10 
    +02:10 
  11. 11 место
    №3108
    06:53 
    06:53 
     
    11  
    +03:21 
    +03:21 
  12. 12 место
    №3110
    07:51 
    07:51 
     
    12  
    +04:18 
    +04:18 
  13. 08:35 
    08:35 
     
    13  
    +05:02 
    +05:02 
  14. Александр Кузькин
    №3115
  15. Мирослав Поляков
    №3109
  16. Александр Сироткин
    №3111
  17. Владомир Шитов
    12 лет
    №3138
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    03:48 
    03:48 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №3000
    03:48 
    03:48 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №3136
    5 лет
    04:04 
    04:04 
     
    2  
    +00:16 
    +00:16 
  3. 3 место
    №3007
    04:22 
    04:22 
     
    3  
    +00:34 
    +00:34 
  4. 04:30 
    04:30 
     
    4  
    +00:42 
    +00:42 
  5. 04:34 
    04:34 
     
    5  
    +00:45 
    +00:45 
  6. 6 место
    №3031
    04:35 
    04:35 
     
    6  
    +00:47 
    +00:47 
  7. 04:44 
    04:44 
     
    7  
    +00:55 
    +00:55 
  8. 04:46 
    04:46 
     
    8  
    +00:57 
    +00:57 
  9. 9 место
    №3029
    04:47 
    04:47 
     
    9  
    +00:59 
    +00:59 
  10. 10 место
    №3017
    04:50 
    04:50 
     
    10  
    +01:01 
    +01:01 
  11. 11 место
    №3149
    5 лет
    04:57 
    04:57 
     
    11  
    +01:09 
    +01:09 
  12. 05:02 
    05:02 
     
    12  
    +01:14 
    +01:14 
  13. 05:06 
    05:06 
     
    13  
    +01:17 
    +01:17 
  14. 14 место
    №3026
    05:09 
    05:09 
     
    14  
    +01:21 
    +01:21 
  15. 05:11 
    05:11 
     
    15  
    +01:22 
    +01:22 
  16. 16 место
    №3005
    05:15 
    05:15 
     
    16  
    +01:26 
    +01:26 
  17. 17 место
    №3014
    05:16 
    05:16 
     
    17  
    +01:28 
    +01:28 
  18. 18 место
    №3024
    05:17 
    05:17 
     
    18  
    +01:28 
    +01:28 
  19. 19 место
    №3133
    3 года
    05:37 
    05:37 
     
    19  
    +01:48 
    +01:48 
  20. 05:40 
    05:40 
     
    20  
    +01:51 
    +01:51 
  21. 21 место
    №3008
    05:50 
    05:50 
     
    21  
    +02:02 
    +02:02 
  22. 22 место
    №3016
    05:51 
    05:51 
     
    22  
    +02:03 
    +02:03 
  23. 23 место
    №3009
    05:56 
    05:56 
     
    23  
    +02:07 
    +02:07 
  24. 06:10 
    06:10 
     
    24  
    +02:22 
    +02:22 
  25. 25 место
    №3011
    06:12 
    06:12 
     
    25  
    +02:23 
    +02:23 
  26. 26 место
    №3012
    06:22 
    06:22 
     
    26  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  27. 27 место
    №3021
    06:31 
    06:31 
     
    27  
    +02:42 
    +02:42 
  28. 06:35 
    06:35 
     
    28  
    +02:46 
    +02:46 
  29. 29 место
    №3020
    06:38 
    06:38 
     
    29  
    +02:49 
    +02:49 
  30. 06:47 
    06:47 
     
    30  
    +02:59 
    +02:59 
  31. 31 место
    №3013
    06:49 
    06:49 
     
    31  
    +03:00 
    +03:00 
  32. 32 место
    №3018
    06:51 
    06:51 
     
    32  
    +03:02 
    +03:02 
  33. 06:52 
    06:52 
     
    33  
    +03:04 
    +03:04 
  34. 34 место
    №3027
    07:02 
    07:02 
     
    34  
    +03:14 
    +03:14 
  35. 35 место
    №3002
    07:06 
    07:06 
     
    35  
    +03:18 
    +03:18 
  36. 36 место
    №3131
    07:10 
    07:10 
     
    36  
    +03:21 
    +03:21 
  37. 37 место
    №3132
    4 года
    07:23 
    07:23 
     
    37  
    +03:34 
    +03:34 
  38. 38 место
    №3001
    1:06:17 
    1:06:17 
     
    38  
    +1:02:29 
    +1:02:29 
  39. Евгений Гламаздин
    №3004
  40. Илья Сапрыкин
    №3025
  41. Василиса Тихонова
    5 лет
    №3140
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    03:53 
    03:53 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №3065
    03:53 
    03:53 
     
    1  
     
  2. 04:15 
    04:15 
     
    2  
    +00:22 
    +00:22 
  3. 3 место
    №3144
    8 лет
    04:18 
    04:18 
     
    3  
    +00:25 
    +00:25 
  4. 4 место
    №3038
    04:21 
    04:21 
     
    4  
    +00:28 
    +00:28 
  5. 5 место
    №3049
    04:23 
    04:23 
     
    5  
    +00:30 
    +00:30 
  6. 04:27 
    04:27 
     
    6  
    +00:34 
    +00:34 
  7. 7 место
    №3059
    04:30 
    04:30 
     
    7  
    +00:37 
    +00:37 
  8. 8 место
    №3075
    04:33 
    04:33 
     
    8  
    +00:40 
    +00:40 
  9. 9 место
    №3076
    04:40 
    04:40 
     
    9  
    +00:47 
    +00:47 
  10. 10 место
    №3137
    7 лет
    04:43 
    04:43 
     
    10  
    +00:50 
    +00:50 
  11. 11 место
    №3052
    04:47 
    04:47 
     
    11  
    +00:54 
    +00:54 
  12. 12 место
    №3078
    04:58 
    04:58 
     
    12  
    +01:05 
    +01:05 
  13. 13 место
    №3036
    04:58 
    04:58 
     
    13  
    +01:05 
    +01:05 
  14. 14 место
    №3068
    05:04 
    05:04 
     
    14  
    +01:11 
    +01:11 
  15. 05:06 
    05:06 
     
    15  
    +01:13 
    +01:13 
  16. 16 место
    №3035
    05:21 
    05:21 
     
    16  
    +01:28 
    +01:28 
  17. 17 место
    №3056
    05:28 
    05:28 
     
    17  
    +01:35 
    +01:35 
  18. 18 место
    №3066
    05:28 
    05:28 
     
    18  
    +01:35 
    +01:35 
  19. 19 место
    №3070
    05:37 
    05:37 
     
    19  
    +01:43 
    +01:43 
  20. 20 место
    №3074
    05:39 
    05:39 
     
    20  
    +01:46 
    +01:46 
  21. 05:43 
    05:43 
     
    21  
    +01:50 
    +01:50 
  22. 22 место
    №3063
    05:47 
    05:47 
     
    22  
    +01:53 
    +01:53 
  23. 05:51 
    05:51 
     
    23  
    +01:58 
    +01:58 
  24. 24 место
    №3050
    05:53 
    05:53 
     
    24  
    +02:00 
    +02:00 
  25. 25 место
    №3064
    05:54 
    05:54 
     
    25  
    +02:01 
    +02:01 
  26. 26 место
    №3139
    6 лет
    06:03 
    06:03 
     
    26  
    +02:10 
    +02:10 
  27. 27 место
    №3048
    06:04 
    06:04 
     
    27  
    +02:11 
    +02:11 
  28. 28 место
    №3047
    06:14 
    06:14 
     
    28  
    +02:21 
    +02:21 
  29. 06:23 
    06:23 
     
    29  
    +02:30 
    +02:30 
  30. 30 место
    №3044
    06:29 
    06:29 
     
    30  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  31. 31 место
    №3067
    06:39 
    06:39 
     
    31  
    +02:46 
    +02:46 
  32. 32 место
    №3057
    06:39 
    06:39 
     
    32  
    +02:46 
    +02:46 
  33. 33 место
    №3072
    06:40 
    06:40 
     
    33  
    +02:46 
    +02:46 
  34. 34 место
    №3069
    06:41 
    06:41 
     
    34  
    +02:48 
    +02:48 
  35. 35 место
    №3051
    06:45 
    06:45 
     
    35  
    +02:52 
    +02:52 
  36. 36 место
    №3055
    06:49 
    06:49 
     
    36  
    +02:55 
    +02:55 
  37. 37 место
    №3071
    06:53 
    06:53 
     
    37  
    +03:00 
    +03:00 
  38. 38 место
    №3062
    06:56 
    06:56 
     
    38  
    +03:03 
    +03:03 
  39. 39 место
    №3134
    6 лет
    06:57 
    06:57 
     
    39  
    +03:03 
    +03:03 
  40. 07:00 
    07:00 
     
    40  
    +03:07 
    +03:07 
  41. 41 место
    №3148
    7 лет
    08:02 
    08:02 
     
    41  
    +04:09 
    +04:09 
  42. 42 место
    №3141
    6 лет
    08:36 
    08:36 
     
    42  
    +04:43 
    +04:43 
  43. 43 место
    №3045
    10:31 
    10:31 
     
    43  
    +06:38 
    +06:38 
  44. 44 место
    №3042
    13:51 
    13:51 
     
    44  
    +09:58 
    +09:58 
  45. Михаил Агафонов
    №3073
  46. Майкл Буга
    №3058
  47. Таисия Галкина
    №3040
  48. Марк Ежов
    №3060
  49. София Ежова
    №3061
  50. Александр Лебедев
    №3046
  51. Валерия Старская
  52. Варвара Старская
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    03:56 
    03:56 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №3097
    03:56 
    03:56 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №3100
    03:59 
    03:59 
     
    2  
    +00:02 
    +00:02 
  3. 3 место
    №3135
    11 лет
    04:09 
    04:09 
     
    3  
    +00:12 
    +00:12 
  4. 04:09 
    04:09 
     
    4  
    +00:13 
    +00:13 
  5. 04:18 
    04:18 
     
    5  
    +00:21 
    +00:21 
  6. 6 место
    №3086
    04:19 
    04:19 
     
    6  
    +00:22 
    +00:22 
  7. 04:21 
    04:21 
     
    7  
    +00:24 
    +00:24 
  8. 8 место
    №3150
    11 лет
    05:08 
    05:08 
     
    8  
    +01:11 
    +01:11 
  9. 9 место
    №3105
    05:12 
    05:12 
     
    9  
    +01:15 
    +01:15 
  10. 10 место
    №3082
    05:17 
    05:17 
     
    10  
    +01:20 
    +01:20 
  11. 11 место
    №3095
    05:21 
    05:21 
     
    11  
    +01:24 
    +01:24 
  12. 12 место
    №3146
    9 лет
    05:33 
    05:33 
     
    12  
    +01:36 
    +01:36 
  13. 13 место
    №3142
    9 лет
    05:34 
    05:34 
     
    13  
    +01:37 
    +01:37 
  14. 05:39 
    05:39 
     
    14  
    +01:42 
    +01:42 
  15. 15 место
    №3101
    05:46 
    05:46 
     
    15  
    +01:49 
    +01:49 
  16. 16 место
    №3098
    06:09 
    06:09 
     
    16  
    +02:12 
    +02:12 
  17. 17 место
    №3103
    06:10 
    06:10 
     
    17  
    +02:13 
    +02:13 
  18. 06:11 
    06:11 
     
    18  
    +02:14 
    +02:14 
  19. 19 место
    №3092
    06:19 
    06:19 
     
    19  
    +02:22 
    +02:22 
  20. 20 место
    №3091
    06:22 
    06:22 
     
    20  
    +02:25 
    +02:25 
  21. 06:37 
    06:37 
     
    21  
    +02:40 
    +02:40 
  22. 22 место
    №3104
    06:40 
    06:40 
     
    22  
    +02:43 
    +02:43 
  23. 23 место
    №3087
    07:20 
    07:20 
     
    23  
    +03:23 
    +03:23 
  24. 24 место
    №3094
    07:36 
    07:36 
     
    24  
    +03:39 
    +03:39 
  25. 07:50 
    07:50 
     
    25  
    +03:53 
    +03:53 
  26. 08:15 
    08:15 
     
    26  
    +04:18 
    +04:18 
  27. Дарья Байчура
    №3102
  28. Никита Баранов
    №3080
  29. Лука Кирьяков
    №3093
  30. Дарья Рыбакова
    №3084
  31. Егор Хромов
    №3099
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    59:57 
    59:57 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №2169
    59:57 
    59:57 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №2270
    42 года
    1:02:17 
    1:02:17 
     
    2  
    +02:20 
    +02:20 
  3. 3 место
    №2147
    1:02:44 
    1:02:44 
     
    3  
    +02:47 
    +02:47 
  4. 4 место
    №2186
    1:06:08 
    1:06:08 
     
    4  
    +06:11 
    +06:11 
  5. 1:09:24 
    1:09:24 
     
    5  
    +09:27 
    +09:27 
  6. 1:09:49 
    1:09:49 
     
    6  
    +09:52 
    +09:52 
  7. 1:11:23 
    1:11:23 
     
    7  
    +11:26 
    +11:26 
  8. 8 место
    №2140
    1:11:24 
    1:11:24 
     
    8  
    +11:26 
    +11:26 
  9. 1:13:11 
    1:13:11 
     
    9  
    +13:13 
    +13:13 
  10. 1:14:29 
    1:14:29 
     
    10  
    +14:32 
    +14:32 
  11. 11 место
    №2185
    1:16:35 
    1:16:35 
     
    11  
    +16:38 
    +16:38 
  12. 12 место
    №2262
    34 года
    1:17:13 
    1:17:13 
     
    12  
    +17:16 
    +17:16 
  13. 13 место
    №2268
    34 года
    1:17:18 
    1:17:18 
     
    13  
    +17:21 
    +17:21 
  14. 14 место
    №2138
    1:24:46 
    1:24:46 
     
    14  
    +24:49 
    +24:49 
  15. 15 место
    №2176
    1:25:00 
    1:25:00 
     
    15  
    +25:03 
    +25:03 
  16. 16 место
    №2155
    1:30:19 
    1:30:19 
     
    16  
    +30:22 
    +30:22 
  17. 17 место
    №2261
    34 года
    1:32:34 
    1:32:34 
     
    17  
    +32:37 
    +32:37 
  18. 18 место
    №2136
    1:34:13 
    1:34:13 
     
    18  
    +34:16 
    +34:16 
  19. 1:34:14 
    1:34:14 
     
    19  
    +34:17 
    +34:17 
  20. 1:34:15 
    1:34:15 
     
    20  
    +34:18 
    +34:18 
  21. 1:34:25 
    1:34:25 
     
    21  
    +34:28 
    +34:28 
  22. 22 место
    №2163
    1:34:30 
    1:34:30 
     
    22  
    +34:33 
    +34:33 
  23. 23 место
    №2300
    27 лет
    1:35:35 
    1:35:35 
     
    23  
    +35:38 
    +35:38 
  24. 1:36:09 
    1:36:09 
     
    24  
    +36:12 
    +36:12 
  25. 25 место
    №2172
    1:38:20 
    1:38:20 
     
    25  
    +38:23 
    +38:23 
  26. 26 место
    №2183
    1:38:21 
    1:38:21 
     
    26  
    +38:24 
    +38:24 
  27. 27 место
    №2177
    1:38:21 
    1:38:21 
     
    27  
    +38:24 
    +38:24 
  28. 28 место
    №2170
    1:38:22 
    1:38:22 
     
    28  
    +38:24 
    +38:24 
  29. 1:38:22 
    1:38:22 
     
    29  
    +38:25 
    +38:25 
  30. 1:38:24 
    1:38:24 
     
    30  
    +38:27 
    +38:27 
  31. 1:38:24 
    1:38:24 
     
    31  
    +38:27 
    +38:27 
  32. 32 место
    №2145
    1:38:28 
    1:38:28 
     
    32  
    +38:31 
    +38:31 
  33. 33 место
    №2152
    1:38:47 
    1:38:47 
     
    33  
    +38:50 
    +38:50 
  34. 1:39:01 
    1:39:01 
     
    34  
    +39:04 
    +39:04 
  35. 35 место
    №2174
    1:39:29 
    1:39:29 
     
    35  
    +39:32 
    +39:32 
  36. 36 место
    №2173
    1:40:13 
    1:40:13 
     
    36  
    +40:16 
    +40:16 
  37. 37 место
    №2182
    1:41:26 
    1:41:26 
     
    37  
    +41:29 
    +41:29 
  38. 1:42:11 
    1:42:11 
     
    38  
    +42:14 
    +42:14 
  39. 39 место
    №2184
    1:45:35 
    1:45:35 
     
    39  
    +45:38 
    +45:38 
  40. 40 место
    №2166
    1:55:24 
    1:55:24 
     
    40  
    +55:27 
    +55:27 
  41. 41 место
    №2180
    1:55:25 
    1:55:25 
     
    41  
    +55:28 
    +55:28 
  42. 42 место
    №2165
    1:55:26 
    1:55:26 
     
    42  
    +55:29 
    +55:29 
  43. 1:55:26 
    1:55:26 
     
    43  
    +55:29 
    +55:29 
  44. 1:55:29 
    1:55:29 
     
    44  
    +55:32 
    +55:32 
  45. 1:55:33 
    1:55:33 
     
    45  
    +55:36 
    +55:36 
  46. 2:10:06 
    2:10:06 
     
    46  
    +1:10:09 
    +1:10:09 
  47. 47 место
    №2178
    2:10:07 
    2:10:07 
     
    47  
    +1:10:10 
    +1:10:10 
  48. 48 место
    №2153
    2:10:07 
    2:10:07 
     
    48  
    +1:10:10 
    +1:10:10 
  49. 49 место
    №2159
    2:11:58 
    2:11:58 
     
    49  
    +1:12:01 
    +1:12:01 
  50. 50 место
    №2158
    2:11:59 
    2:11:59 
     
    50  
    +1:12:01 
    +1:12:01 
  51. Алексей Белугин
    №2137
  52. Анна Бохолдина
    №2139
  53. Никита Дубровин
    №2149
  54. Никита Ельчищев
    №2150
  55. Тамара Ковалева
    №2156
  56. Екатерина Пименова
    №2171
  57. Александр Смирнов
    37 лет
    №2269
  58. Валерия Сорокина
    №2175
  59. Владимир Ульянов
    №2179
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    37:29 
    37:29 
     
     
  1. 37:29 
    37:29 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №2022
    41:00 
    41:00 
     
    2  
    +03:30 
    +03:30 
  3. 3 место
    №2043
    42:25 
    42:25 
     
    3  
    +04:56 
    +04:56 
  4. 4 место
    №2061
    43:25 
    43:25 
     
    4  
    +05:56 
    +05:56 
  5. 5 место
    №2266
    25 лет
    51:30 
    51:30 
     
    5  
    +14:01 
    +14:01 
  6. 6 место
    №2015
    53:21 
    53:21 
     
    6  
    +15:52 
    +15:52 
  7. 7 место
    №2089
    53:40 
    53:40 
     
    7  
    +16:11 
    +16:11 
  8. 8 место
    №2062
    55:22 
    55:22 
     
    8  
    +17:52 
    +17:52 
  9. 55:27 
    55:27 
     
    9  
    +17:58 
    +17:58 
  10. 10 место
    №2029
    55:47 
    55:47 
     
    10  
    +18:18 
    +18:18 
  11. 11 место
    №2033
    56:26 
    56:26 
     
    11  
    +18:56 
    +18:56 
  12. 12 место
    №2021
    56:38 
    56:38 
     
    12  
    +19:09 
    +19:09 
  13. 13 место
    №2039
    57:57 
    57:57 
     
    13  
    +20:27 
    +20:27 
  14. 14 место
    №2066
    58:48 
    58:48 
     
    14  
    +21:19 
    +21:19 
  15. 15 место
    №2088
    58:51 
    58:51 
     
    15  
    +21:22 
    +21:22 
  16. 16 место
    №2085
    59:34 
    59:34 
     
    16  
    +22:05 
    +22:05 
  17. 59:59 
    59:59 
     
    17  
    +22:29 
    +22:29 
  18. 1:00:09 
    1:00:09 
     
    18  
    +22:40 
    +22:40 
  19. 1:03:40 
    1:03:40 
     
    19  
    +26:11 
    +26:11 
  20. 20 место
    №2045
    1:12:12 
    1:12:12 
     
    20  
    +34:43 
    +34:43 
  21. 21 место
    №2003
    1:12:33 
    1:12:33 
     
    21  
    +35:03 
    +35:03 
  22. 22 место
    №2048
    1:17:54 
    1:17:54 
     
    22  
    +40:25 
    +40:25 
  23. 23 место
    №2083
    1:18:35 
    1:18:35 
     
    23  
    +41:06 
    +41:06 
  24. Динис Абрамов
    №2001
  25. Сергей Майоршин
    №2049
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    55:27 
    55:27 
     
     
  1. 55:27 
    55:27 
     
    1  
     
  2. 56:26 
    56:26 
     
    2  
    +00:58 
    +00:58 
  3. 3 место
    №2039
    57:57 
    57:57 
     
    3  
    +02:29 
    +02:29 
  4. 59:59 
    59:59 
     
    4  
    +04:31 
    +04:31 
  5. 1:03:40 
    1:03:40 
     
    5  
    +08:12 
    +08:12 
  6. 6 место
    №2045
    1:12:12 
    1:12:12 
     
    6  
    +16:44 
    +16:44 
  7. 7 место
    №2003
    1:12:33 
    1:12:33 
     
    7  
    +17:05 
    +17:05 
  8. 8 место
    №2048
    1:17:54 
    1:17:54 
     
    8  
    +22:26 
    +22:26 
  9. 1:18:35 
    1:18:35 
     
    9  
    +23:07 
    +23:07 
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    37:29 
    37:29 
     
     
  1. 37:29 
    37:29 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №2022
    41:00 
    41:00 
     
    2  
    +03:30 
    +03:30 
  3. 3 место
    №2043
    42:25 
    42:25 
     
    3  
    +04:56 
    +04:56 
  4. 4 место
    №2061
    43:25 
    43:25 
     
    4  
    +05:56 
    +05:56 
  5. 5 место
    №2266
    25 лет
    51:30 
    51:30 
     
    5  
    +14:01 
    +14:01 
  6. 6 место
    №2015
    53:21 
    53:21 
     
    6  
    +15:52 
    +15:52 
  7. 7 место
    №2089
    53:40 
    53:40 
     
    7  
    +16:11 
    +16:11 
  8. 8 место
    №2062
    55:22 
    55:22 
     
    8  
    +17:52 
    +17:52 
  9. 9 место
    №2029
    55:47 
    55:47 
     
    9  
    +18:18 
    +18:18 
  10. 10 место
    №2021
    56:38 
    56:38 
     
    10  
    +19:09 
    +19:09 
  11. 11 место
    №2066
    58:48 
    58:48 
     
    11  
    +21:19 
    +21:19 
  12. 12 место
    №2088
    58:51 
    58:51 
     
    12  
    +21:22 
    +21:22 
  13. 13 место
    №2085
    59:34 
    59:34 
     
    13  
    +22:05 
    +22:05 
  14. 1:00:09 
    1:00:09 
     
    14  
    +22:40 
    +22:40 
  15. Динис Абрамов
    №2001
  16. Сергей Майоршин
    №2049
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    59:35 
    59:35 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №2264
    APACHE
    59:35 
    59:35 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №2265
    APACHE
    59:44 
    59:44 
     
    2  
    +00:08 
    +00:08 
  3. 3 место
    №2263
    APACHE
    59:47 
    59:47 
     
    3  
    +00:12 
    +00:12 
  4. 4 место
    №2110
    АПАЧИ
    1:03:43 
    1:03:43 
     
    4  
    +04:08 
    +04:08 
  5. 5 место
    №2112
    АПАЧИ
    1:03:47 
    1:03:47 
     
    5  
    +04:12 
    +04:12 
  6. 6 место
    №2111
    АПАЧИ
    1:04:10 
    1:04:10 
     
    6  
    +04:35 
    +04:35 
  7. 7 место
    №2126
    Пули
    1:11:36 
    1:11:36 
     
    7  
    +12:01 
    +12:01 
  8. 8 место
    №2127
    Пули
    1:11:38 
    1:11:38 
     
    8  
    +12:03 
    +12:03 
  9. 9 место
    №2125
    Пули
    1:11:45 
    1:11:45 
     
    9  
    +12:10 
    +12:10 
  10. 10 место
    №2116
    Команда 2
    1:14:09 
    1:14:09 
     
    10  
    +14:33 
    +14:33 
  11. 11 место
    №2117
    Команда 2
    1:14:09 
    1:14:09 
     
    11  
    +14:34 
    +14:34 
  12. 12 место
    №2115
    Команда 1
    1:28:50 
    1:28:50 
     
    12  
    +29:15 
    +29:15 
  13. Андрей Кулаков
    Команда 1
    №2114
  14. Елена Плещенко
    Команда 1
    №2113
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    51:42 
    51:42 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №1033
    51:42 
    51:42 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №1037
    52:30 
    52:30 
     
    2  
    +00:47 
    +00:47 
  3. 3 место
    №1011
    52:50 
    52:50 
     
    3  
    +01:07 
    +01:07 
  4. 57:41 
    57:41 
     
    4  
    +05:58 
    +05:58 
  5. 5 место
    №1016
    1:05:30 
    1:05:30 
     
    5  
    +13:47 
    +13:47 
  6. 6 место
    №1001
    1:11:20 
    1:11:20 
     
    6  
    +19:37